Bianchi Cup 5.5.2009 tulokset

BIANCHI-CUP 5.5.2009 MELLUNKYLÄ
M10 2,4 KM   
Sij Nro Nimi Seura Maali
1 102 Mäkinen Onni CCH 9:55
2 100 Sillankorva Jaakko Korson Kaiku 13:05
3 101 Koski Atte Korson Kaiku 14:16
M12 2,4 KM
Sij Nro Nimi Seura Maali
1 103 Polva Joona MTBCF 10:24
2 104 Itkonen Jonne 12:13
M14 4,3 KM
Sij Nro Nimi Seura Maali
1 123 Serguskin Atte Tristadi 14.44
2 120 Luhtanen Aleksi MelKo 18:30
3 124 Alanko Valtteri SV 20:16
M16 7,2 KM
Sij Nro Nimi Seura 4,3 km Maali
1 134 Lehtinen Sakari HyPy 14:45 25:15
N16 7,2 KM
Sij Nro Nimi Seura 4,3 km Maali
1 121 Lajunen Jenna VP 17:38 31:55
AVOIN SARJA 15,9 KM
Sij nro sarja Nimi Seura 4,3 7,2 10,1 13 Maali
1 7 Elite Kananen Kimmo TWL 11:15 19:17 27:40 36:00 44:26
2 29 Elite Vastaranta Mikko Velo 8 11:36 20:04 28:35 36:53 45:34
3 14 Kilpa Ojala Henri P-68 11:16 19:40 28:23 37:10 46:00
4 22 Elite Tiainen Sami TWD_Länken 11:46 20:25 29:04 37:57 46:36
5 2 M18 Halme Samuel Korson Kaiku 11:45 20:43 29:54 39:23 49:00
6 23 Elite Oksman Jerry HyPy 12:17 21:32 30:50 40:14 49:18
7 15 M30 Salonen Erkko CCH 13:00 22:22 31:42 41:12 50:30
8 25 Elite Schumann Riivo Fixus Sport 12:54 22:19 31:56 41:37 51:26
9 30 M40 Soidinsalo Sami CCH 13:47 23:28 33:24 43:08 52:52
10 3 M30 Karjalainen Jere Korson Kaiku 13:22 23:19 33:20 43:24 53:37
11 21 M30 Rantanen Antti MTBCF 14:00 24:12 34:24 44:25 54:51
12 33 Elite Järvenpää Rami Helsinki 13:19 23:27 33:24 43:20 56:45
13 12 Kilpa Nicklen Turo MTBCF 13:47 23:52 34:17 44:49 -1
14 6 M30 Marttinen Timo Zeus 14:13 24:25 34:38 44:56 -1
15 9 M30 Sillankorva Ilkka Zeus 13:47 24:10 34:38 45:09 -1
16 37 M30 Pulkkinen Pasi TCC 13:16 23:09 33:13 45:26 -1
17 27 Harraste Vartiainen Jukka Cahva 14:28 25:00 35:32 46:05 -1
18 1 M50 Halme Veikko Korson Kaiku 14:35 25:09 35:32 46:10 -1
19 13 M40 Mattson Kaj Porvoon Akilles 13:52 25:33 35:26 46:20 -1
20 34 Harraste Evilä Sami Keskiö-MTB 14:37 25:05 35:52 46:32 -1
21 18 Harraste Aapio Esko Korson Kaiku 15:11 26:05 37:09 47.55 -1
22 19 M40 Auru Jouni MTBCF 14:39 25:27 36:30 47:36 -1
23 28 M18 Oinonen Samuli MTB 14:26 25:05 36:45 47:42 -1
24 24 Naiset Oksman Paula HyPy 14:55 25:55 37:00 47:50 -1
25 35 M30 Koskinen Toni-Pekka Helsinki 15:10 26:06 37:14 48:04 -1
26 26 M40 Sammalinen Seppo CCH 15:07 26:05 37:12 48:22 -1
27 11 Harraste Kemppainen Mikko 15:28 26:27 37:31 48:28 -1
28 16 Harraste Tölli Ari 15:22 26:26 37:35 48:54 -1
29 8 M30 Fraile Luis 15:13 26:30 37:57 49:22 -1
30 10 Harraste Närhi Lauri Mtbcf 15:16 26:19 37:42 49.30 -1
31 36 Harraste Vartiainen Antti Team Cahva 15:15 26:24 38:20 50:34 -1
32 31 Harraste Kappels Marcel Nokia MTB 15:28 27:35 39:43 51:23 -1
33 17 Harraste Ikonen Kalle 15:52 27:29 39:54 52:31 -1
34 20 Harraste Ruohola Jani 17:00 29:33 42:11 54:36 -1
35 32 Harraste Uusimäki Kari Bats 17:22 30:24 43:31 57:10 -1
36 4 M18 Kyllönen Waltteri Tristadi 17:54 31:48 47:15 -2