Bianchi Cup 18.5.2010 Tulokset

M10  2,8 km
Sij Nro Nimi Seura Maali
1 3 Jaakko Sillankorva Korson kaiku 12:52
2 7 Ilari Haarala Korson kaiku 15:45
M12 2,8 km
Sij Nro Nimi Seura Maali
1 8 Joona Palva MTBCF 11:15
2 4 Onni Mäkinen MTBCF 11:18
3 1 Aki Kujala Korson kaiku 12:48
4 2 Antti-Jussi Juntunen Korson kaiku 13:14
5 6 Jesse Kolmonen - 22:34
M14 5,3 km
Sij Nro Nimi Seura Maali
1 132 Joonas Koskinen HyPy 25:03
M16 8,7 km
Sij Nro Nimi Seura Maali
1 131 Atte Serguskin TriStadi 32:27
2 133 Matias Koskinen HyPy 33:10
3 130 Aleksi Luhtanen Mel-ko 35:30
Muut     15.5 km
Sija Nro Nimi Sarj Seura Loppuaika
1 49 Samuel Halme Elite Velo 8 0:46:45
2 55 Timo Mustonen M 30 KuoPys 0:47:04
3 35 Simo Sohkanen Elite Team Skins / HyPy 0:47:07
4 43 Dani Härginen Elite MTBCF 0:48:14
5 37 Erkko Salonen M 40 CCH 0:49:07
6 39 Antti Rantanen M 30 MTBCF 0:49:46
7 26 Sakari Lehtinen M 18 HyPy 0:50:02
8 48 Per-Gustav Wickström Yleinen JF Sibbo-Vargarna 0:51:01
9 38 Samuli Visuri Harraste Nokia MTB 0:51:37
10 56 Pasi Pulkkinen M 40 HyPy 0:51:43
11 29 Mika Myllynen M 40 Porvoon akilles 0:52:00
12 47 Turo Nicklen Elite MTBCF 0:52:14
13 36 Teemu Selvenius M 30 Team Skins / HyPy 0:52:42
14 27 Kare Eskola Harraste Yksvaihde.net 0:52:48
15 33 Petri Lindqvist M 30 Zeus 0:53:03
16 24 Jere Keskiaho Harraste Korson kaiku 0:53:29
17 30 Jarkko Honkio Harraste - 0:53:45
18 32 Jere Karjalainen M 30 Korson kaiku 0:54:03
19 28 Mikko Kivi M 40 IK-32 0:54:54
20 53 Ari Tölli Harraste Korska 0:55:23
21 42 Heikki Tunkelo M 30 IK-32 0:55:48
22 31 Jouni Auru M 40 MTBCF 0:56:28
23 52 Janne Arponen Harraste HTH 0:56:29
24 57 Marcel Keppels Harraste Nokia MTB 0:58:04
25 50 Mikko Räty Harraste HTH 0:59:53
26 45 Seppo Tompuri M 30 Nokia MTB 0:47:00 -1
27 21 Kari Pietikäinen Harraste Nokia MTB 0:48:17 -1
28 59 Juha Juosila Harraste - 0:48:25 -1
29 54 Kalle Ikonen Harraste - 0:48:57 -1
30 44 Jani Ruohola Harraste - 0:49:37 -1
31 58 Suvi Tiainen Naiset HelTri 0:49:57 -1
32 34 Ville Ahola Harraste - 0:50:21 -1
33 23 Timo Henttonen Harraste Korson kaiku 0:50:52 -1
34 51 Iida Airola Naiset HTH 0:51:29 -1
35 40 Ilpo Martikainen Harraste - 0:52:30 -1
36 46 Heini Ilmarinen Naiset HyPy 0:52:40 -1
37 41 Jenna Lajunen Naiset VP 0:53:28 -1
38 25 Esa Kortetjärvi Harraste - 0:56:10 -1
39 22 Kari Henttonen Harraste MTBCF 0:58:08 -1