Bianchi Cup 13.5 tulokset

N10 1,4 KM
Sij Nro Nimi Seura Maali
1 101 Elin Mattsson Akilles 5:31
2 107 Anni Alanko SV 6:46
M10 1,4 KM   
Sij Nro Nimi Seura Maali
1 102 Joona Palva MTBCF 5:26
2 105 Joel Bergman HYPY 5:32
3 104 Eero Heikura HYPY 5:34
4 103 Jesse Honkala HYPY 5:51
5 106 Robin Bergman HYPY 6:11
M12 2,4 KM
Sij Nro Nimi Seura 1,4 km Maali
1 102 Joona Palva MTBCF 4:27 9:41
2 113 Aleksi Saarela VP 4:47 9:59
3 111 Valtteri Alanko SV 5:09 11:11
M14 4,3 KM
Sij Nro Nimi Seura 1,4 km Maali
1 124 Max Puttonen VP 4:04 15:33
2 123 Atte Serguskin TriStadi 4:44 16:42
3 122 Niilo Hytönen HYPY 4:59 19:39
4 121 Aleksi Luhtanen MelKo 5:12 19:54
M16 7,2 KM
Sij Nro Nimi Seura 1,4 km 4,3 km Maali
1 134 Samuli Tuominen HHCMB/System 1 3:32 13:31 24:09
2 132 Sakari Lehtinen HYPY 4:41 16:45 30:18
N16 7,2 KM
Sij Nro Nimi Seura 1,4 km 4,3 km Maali
1 133 Suvi Halme KorsKa 4:15 16:21 28:37
2 131 Jenna Lajunen VP 4:44 18:44 33:01
AVOIN SARJA 15,9 KM
Sij nro sarja Nimi Seura 1,4 km 4,3 7,2 10,1 13 Maali
1 16 Elite Markku Alus TWL 3:12 11:33 20:05 28:41 37:03 45:22
1 20 Elite Henri Ojala Pyörä-68/Giant 3:11 11:29 20:05 28:40 36:59 45:22
2 33 M40 Juha-Pekka Simpanen Heinolan MTBC 3:20 12:12 21:06 30:08 39:18 48:35
3 29 Kilpa Kari Veikkolainen Zeus 3:23 12:20 21:26 30:49 40:11 49:27
4 41 M30 Timo Mustonen 3:29 12:39 21:59 31:26 40:42 49:54
5 38 M30 Pasi Pulkkinen TCC 3:28 12:23 21:52 31:23 40:43 49:59
6 34 Elite Dani Härginen MTBCF 3:31 12:51 22:17 31:45 41:13 50:24
7 3 M18 Jerry Oksman Bikefly Team 3:31 12:42 21:59 31:31 41:16 50:29
8 39 M30 Pasi Vainio CCH 3:27 12:46 22:19 31:52 41:32 51:15
9 8 M18 Samuel Halme KorsKa 3:21 12:29 22:04 31:50 41:47 51:35
10 18 M30 Jere Karjalainen KorsKa 3:31 13:00 22:39 32:25 42:09 51:50
11 10 Kunto Simo Kirssi RCC 3:31 13:20 23:02 32:52 42:43 52:27
12 11 Elite Carina Ketonen RCC 3:31 13:22 23:36 33:30 43:22 53:17
13 17 M40 Rauno Kokkonen TCC 3:56 13:42 23:40 33:45 44:03 54:24
14 1 M40 Mika Myllynen Akilles 3:58 14:01 24:33 34:56 45:11 55:19
15 2 M30 Kaj Mattsson Akilles 3:46 13:48 24:02 34:33 45:08 55:22
16 14 Harraste Antti Rantanen MTBCF 4:04 14:29 24:51 35:22 45:32 -1
17 23 Harraste Erkko Salonen 3:41 13:49 24:29 35:01 45:37 -1
18 25 Harraste Sami Evilä Keskiö MTB 4:15 14:35 25:00 35:47 46:56 -1
19 31 M30 Peter Reunanen IK-32 4:19 14:46 25:41 36:38 47:22 -1
20 7 M50 Veikko Halme KorsKa 4:18 14:45 25:39 36:45 47:33 -1
21 30 Harraste Ville Vähäkangas KäTa 3:45 13:53 26:00 36:59 47:50 -1
22 37 Harraste Hannu Vierikko Team Kickbike 4:30 15:04 25:59 37:02 48:16 -1
23 12 Harraste Veikko Kurvinen CCH 4:34 15:36 26:28 37:12 48:28 -1
24 32 M30 Simon Presswood 4:44 15:47 27:26 39:37 48:35 -1
25 6 Harraste Kari Salo 3:59 14:41 25:46 37:11 48:48 -1
26 9 M30 Marko Saukko 4:19 14:44 25:55 37:33 48:57 -1
27 19 M18 Samuli Karttunen VP 3:57 14:47 26:13 38:01 49:54 -1
28 35 M40 Mikko Hyväri 4:31 15:35 27:19 39:10 50:48 -1
29 27 Harraste Seppo Sammalinen 4:28 16:04 27:45 39:43 51:30 -1
30 4 N18 Paula Oksman Bikefly Team 4:00 16:06 28:32 40:58 53:16 -1
31 40 Harraste Arttu Piri 4:53 17:16 29:27 41:11 53:27 -1
32 21 Harraste Jani Ruohola 5:00 17:13 29:40 42:52 55:49 -1
33 13 Harraste Erno Suominen 4:37 17:15 30:08 43:12 56:10 -1
34 26 Harraste Seppo Paajanen 5:00 17:30 30:46 44:26 57:59 -1
35 22 M18 Kari Henttonen MTBCF  5:00 18:37 32:55 47:36 -2
36 28 Harraste Jussi Turtiainen 4:34 19:00 33:22 48:04 -2
5 M30 Marko Ervast CCH 4:07 14:43 Kesk kesk
15 Harraste Timo Marttinen Zeus 4:10 14:23 24:42 kesk kesk
24 Kilpa Juho Saarinen MäntsU Kesk kesk
36 Kilpa Jaakko Lehtonen CCH 3:31 13:24 23:21 33:31 kesk kesk